Is Iceland Cornish Ice Cream 2l Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Dried Glucose, Butter Oil (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Clotted Cream (Milk), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Vanilla Extract, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Colour: Carotenes

Check Iceland Cornish Ice Cream 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Cornish Ice Cream 2l is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking