Is Iceland Crispy Potatoes 750g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Iceland Crispy Potatoes 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Crispy Potatoes 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Where to buy
Iceland Crispy Potatoes 750g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


