Is Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland DICED CASSEROLE LAMB 350g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Cube

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch