Is Iceland Diced Chicken Breast 600g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Fillet, Water, Dextrose, Salt
Check Iceland Diced Chicken Breast 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Diced Chicken Breast 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Diced Chicken Breast 600g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


