Is Iceland Diced Onions 650g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion
Check Iceland Diced Onions 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Diced Onions 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Iceland Diced Onions 650g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


