Is Iceland Finely Sliced Chicken Breast 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, : Sodium Nitrite, Caramelised Sugar Syrup

Check Iceland Finely Sliced Chicken Breast 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Finely Sliced Chicken Breast 100g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch