Is Iceland Floret & Carrot Mix 900g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Carrot, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Floret & Carrot Mix 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Floret & Carrot Mix 900g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking