Is Iceland Floret & Carrot Mix 900g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Carrot, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Floret & Carrot Mix 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Floret & Carrot Mix 900g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking