Is Iceland Floret Mix 800g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli Florets, Cauliflower Florets, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Floret Mix 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Floret Mix 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep