Is Iceland Gammon Shanks with Spiced Pear & Maple Glaze 700g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Spiced Pear And Maple Sauce, Water, Sugar, Concentrated Pear Juice, Demerara Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Flavouring, Cinnamon, Ginger, Allspice, Salt, Fructose, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Cane Molasses
Check Iceland Gammon Shanks with Spiced Pear & Maple Glaze 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Gammon Shanks with Spiced Pear & Maple Glaze 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Iceland Gammon Shanks with Spiced Pear & Maple Glaze 700g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


