Is Iceland Garden Peas 800g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garden Peas, Do Not Eat Raw
Check Iceland Garden Peas 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Garden Peas 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Iceland Garden Peas 800g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseSalad Topping


