Is Iceland Grated Mozzarella Cheese 430g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Potato Starch

Check Iceland Grated Mozzarella Cheese 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Grated Mozzarella Cheese 430g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSaladSandwich