Is Iceland Lamb Chops 370g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Iceland Lamb Chops 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Lamb Chops 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Trader Joe's Lamb Vindaloo
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
Where to buy
Iceland Lamb Chops 370g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


