Is Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Chump Chops

Check Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading