Is Iceland Lamb Leg Steaks 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb Leg Steak
Check Iceland Lamb Leg Steaks 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Lamb Leg Steaks 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Lamb Leg Steaks 300g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


