Is Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry