Is Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Lean Diced Beef 340g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


