Is Iceland Lean Diced Beef Steak 350g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Iceland Lean Diced Beef Steak 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Lean Diced Beef Steak 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
John Soules Foods, Fully Cooked, Steak Fajitas, Fire Grilled Beef Strips, Family Size, 14 oz
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
Steak-umm All Natural 100% Beef Sandwich Steaks
Where to buy
Iceland Lean Diced Beef Steak 350g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


