Is Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 450g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Cherry, Rice Starch, Carrot Concentrate, Thickener: Pectins, Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Calcium Citrates
Check Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


