Is Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Cherry, Rice Strach, Carrot Concentrate, Thickener: Pectins: Flovouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Calcium Citrates
Check Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Low Fat Cherry Yogurt 500g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


