Is Iceland Luxury 100% British Pork Finely Sliced Dry Cured Cooked Ham 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Pork, Salt, Muscovado Sugar, Demerara Sugar, : Sodium Nitrite, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Prepared With 105G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check Iceland Luxury 100% British Pork Finely Sliced Dry Cured Cooked Ham 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury 100% British Pork Finely Sliced Dry Cured Cooked Ham 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury 100% British Pork Finely Sliced Dry Cured Cooked Ham 100g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


