Is Iceland Luxury 12 Macarons 132g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Macarons: Sugar, Ground Almonds, White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Flavouring, Butter (Milk), Egg White, Reconstituted Egg White, Water, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Powder, Flavouring,2 Lemon Macarons: Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour: Carotenes, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Flavouring,2 Salted Caramel Macarons: Sugar, Milk Chocolate, Dried Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Mass, Flavouring, Paprika Extract, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Salted Caramel Butter, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Sugar, Water, Salt), Caramel (Sugar, Water), Caramelised Sugar Powder, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Flavouring), Salt, Acid: Citric Acid,2 Chocolate Macarons: Sugar, Chocolate, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Flavouring,2 Strawberry Macarons: Sugar, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Beetroot Juice Powder, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Flavouring,2 Pistachio Macarons: Sugar, Pistachio Nuts, Hazelnut Paste, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Sunflower Lecithins, Sunflower Oil, Colours: Carotenes, Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Flavouring
Check Iceland Luxury 12 Macarons 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury 12 Macarons 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury 12 Macarons 132g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


