Is Iceland Luxury 2 Scallop Pastry Crowns 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Scallop (Molluscs), Butter (Milk), Carrot, Creme Fraiche (Milk), Champagne, Celery, Corn Starch, Shallot, Pasteurised Liquid Whole Egg, Salt, Lemon Juice, Flavouring (Contains Milk), Parsley, Dried Whole Milk, Wheat Protein, Spices (Ground Black Pepper, Ground White Pepper, Coriander Powder, Ground Green Pepper, Ground Pink Peppercorns), Enzyme : Protease

Check Iceland Luxury 2 Scallop Pastry Crowns 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Luxury 2 Scallop Pastry Crowns 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep