Is Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Fillet Steak
Check Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury 21 Day Matured 2 British Fillet Steaks 340g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


