Is Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Rump Steak 227g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Rump Steak
Check Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Rump Steak 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Rump Steak 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Rump Steak 227g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


