Is Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Sirloin Steak 170g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Sirloin
Check Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Sirloin Steak 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Sirloin Steak 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury 28 Day Matured Aberdeen Angus Sirloin Steak 170g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


