Is Iceland Luxury Aberdeen Angus British Beef Rump Joint with Beef Dripping 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Beef Dripping Pellet, Butter (Milk), Beef Dripping, Beef Stock Paste (Beef Stock (Beef Bones, Water, Salt), Yeast Extract, Water, Salt), Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract (Contains Barley), Water, Salt), Sea Salt, Black Pepper), Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check Iceland Luxury Aberdeen Angus British Beef Rump Joint with Beef Dripping 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Luxury Aberdeen Angus British Beef Rump Joint with Beef Dripping 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep