Is Iceland Luxury Brandy Butter 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsalted Butter (Milk), Icing Sugar, French Brandy, Abv, Contains Alcohol: For Over 18'S Only
Check Iceland Luxury Brandy Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury Brandy Butter 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury Brandy Butter 200g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


