Is Iceland Luxury Goose Fat Roast Potatoes 2.2kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Goose Fat, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Iceland Luxury Goose Fat Roast Potatoes 2.2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury Goose Fat Roast Potatoes 2.2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury Goose Fat Roast Potatoes 2.2kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


