Is Iceland Luxury Italian Tomato & Basil Cooking Sauce 340g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Garlic Puree, Basil, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Iceland Luxury Italian Tomato & Basil Cooking Sauce 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Luxury Italian Tomato & Basil Cooking Sauce 340g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping