Is Iceland Luxury Italian Tomato & Basil Cooking Sauce 340g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Garlic Puree, Basil, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Iceland Luxury Italian Tomato & Basil Cooking Sauce 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Luxury Italian Tomato & Basil Cooking Sauce 340g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping