Is Iceland Luxury Maris Piper Chunky Oven Chips 1.5Kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Wheat Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Dextrose, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Iceland Luxury Maris Piper Chunky Oven Chips 1.5Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Luxury Maris Piper Chunky Oven Chips 1.5Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Luxury Maris Piper Chunky Oven Chips 1.5Kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


