Is iceland luxury sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
k04%), caramelised red onion relish (14%) (red onions, muscovado sugar, cider vinegar, sugar, sp egar, water, rapeseed oil, salt, cornflour, ground black pepper), water, pea flour, salt, spices (grou me pepper, ground nutmeg, ground coriander), onion powder, parsley, preservative: sodic tabisulphite antioxidant: ascorbic acid
Check iceland luxury sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open iceland luxury sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


