Is Iceland Luxury Turkey Gravy 350g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onion Puree, Turkey Stock, Chicory Extract, Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavouring, Onion Powder, Turkey Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Sage, Maize Starch, Chicken Fat (Chicken Fat, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary), Dry White Wine, Poultry Stock (Water, Yeast Extract (Contains Barley), Turkey Powder, Chicken Stock, Salt, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary), Dark Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice, Ground Black Pepper, Thyme, Sage, Barley Malt Extract

Check Iceland Luxury Turkey Gravy 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Luxury Turkey Gravy 350g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal Prep