Is Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Breaded 800g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basa (Pangasius Hypophthalmus), Fish, Wheat Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Rice Flour, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Yeast, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper

Check Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Breaded 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Breaded 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking