Is Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Crispy 800g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basa (Pangasius Hypophthalmus), Fish, Water, Wheat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cornflour, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Wheat Starch, Corn Starch, Tapioca Dextrin, Rice Flour, Salt, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Dextrose, Xylose, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Carbonate, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Black Pepper, Mustard Powder

Check Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Crispy 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Crispy 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch