Is Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Scarily Spicy 425g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basa (Pangasius Hypophthalmus), Fish, Water, Wheat Flour, Cornflour, Rice Flour, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Corn Starch, Wheat Starch, Potato Starch, Chilli, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Sugar, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Maltodextrin, Capsicum Extract, Green Chilli, Colour: Paprika Extract, Dextrose, Flavouring, Ghost Pepper Extract, Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Onion Powder

Check Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Scarily Spicy 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Made with 100% Fish Fillet Strips Scarily Spicy 425g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingLunchDipping