Is Iceland Marmalade Flavour Glazed Gammon Joint 1.6kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Water, Marmalade Flavour Glaze, Sugar, Demerara Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Zest, Modified Maize Starch, Ginger Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Natural Orange Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Fructose Powder, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Cane Molasses
Check Iceland Marmalade Flavour Glazed Gammon Joint 1.6kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Marmalade Flavour Glazed Gammon Joint 1.6kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Iceland Marmalade Flavour Glazed Gammon Joint 1.6kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


