Is Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 280g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Loin Chops, Mint Flavoured Glaze, Sugar, Salt, Dried Mint, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Tomato Powder, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Acetates, Rice Flour, Acid: Malic Acid, Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Herb Extracts (Mint Extract, Spearmint Extract), Paprika Extract, Ginger Powder)

Check Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 280g against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Iceland Minted Lamb Loin Chops 280g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MintySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep