Is Iceland Onion & Garlic Dip 170g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Sugar, Whole Pasteurised Dried Egg, Cornflour, Sea Salt, Dried Egg White, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Soured Cream (Milk), Onion, Roasted Garlic Puree, Garlic Puree, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Parsley, : Potassium Sorbate, Black Pepper
Check Iceland Onion & Garlic Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Onion & Garlic Dip 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Onion & Garlic Dip 170g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


