Is Iceland Pasta Bolognese Traybake 1.2kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Tortiglioni Pasta, Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Beef, Chopped Tomatoes, Passata, Tomato Puree, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Red Leicester Cheese, Cheese (Milk), Colour: Annatto), Cornflour, Carrots, Onions, Dried Full Cream Milk, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Oregano, Rosemary, Cracked Black Pepper, Stabilisers: (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum)

Check Iceland Pasta Bolognese Traybake 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Pasta Bolognese Traybake 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch