Is Iceland Perfect Mashed Potato 908g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Milk, Butter (Milk), Salt, White Pepper
Check Iceland Perfect Mashed Potato 908g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Perfect Mashed Potato 908g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Perfect Mashed Potato 908g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


