Is Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 600g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Water, Salt, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Sugar, Potato Starch, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate
Check Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 600g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


