Is Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 700g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Baste (Water, Salt, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Sugar, Potato Starch, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate)
Check Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Iceland Pork Leg Crackling Joint 700g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


