Is Iceland Ready Cooked Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Slices 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet, Salt, Prepared Wtih 105G Of Raw Chicken Per 100G Of Finished Product

Check Iceland Ready Cooked Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Ready Cooked Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Slices 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep