Is Iceland Red Thai Chicken Breast Slices 200g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Fillet, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Potato Maltodextrin, Coconut, Onion Powder, Spices (Chilli, White Pepper), Herbs (Dried Coriander, Dried Parsley), Spice Extracts (Paprika Extract, Ginger Extract, Capsicum Extract), Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring
Check Iceland Red Thai Chicken Breast Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Red Thai Chicken Breast Slices 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Iceland Red Thai Chicken Breast Slices 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


