Is Iceland Ridiculously Crispy Crinkle Cut Chips 1.2kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Ground Turmeric, Flavouring
Check Iceland Ridiculously Crispy Crinkle Cut Chips 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Ridiculously Crispy Crinkle Cut Chips 1.2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
Grown In Idaho Super Crispy Crinkle Cut Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Iceland Ridiculously Crispy Crinkle Cut Chips 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


