Is Iceland Roast Potatoes 907g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dextrin, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Dextrose, Spice Extracts (Paprika, Turmeric)

Check Iceland Roast Potatoes 907g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Roast Potatoes 907g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking