Is Iceland Salted Caramel Cheesecake 850g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Salted Caramel Sauce, Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk, Concentrated Butter (Milk), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Maize Starch, Salt, Milk Mineral, Flavouring, Gelling Agents: Pectins, Locust Bean Gum, Agar, Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Diphosphates, Monocalcium Phosphate), Medium Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Low Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Pasteurised Liquid Whole Egg, Cream (Milk), Margarine (Rapeseed Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Water, Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Brown Sugar, Wheat Starch, Maize Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins), Raising Agents: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Carbonates, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Rapeseed Oil
Check Iceland Salted Caramel Cheesecake 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Salted Caramel Cheesecake 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
Iceland Salted Caramel Cheesecake 850g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Whole


