Is Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Breaded Whitefish Fillets 800g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Wheat Flour, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Flour, Salt, Wheat Starch, Yeast, Dextrose, Wheat Gluten, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Raising Agents: Calcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Modified Wheat Starch

Check Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Breaded Whitefish Fillets 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Skinless & Boneless 8 Breaded Whitefish Fillets 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish